Bende bi dizi listesi mi oluştursam unutmam en azından djdjdj hepsini izledim bu arada
1.teen wolf
2.sense8
3.dark
4.thefleabag
5.anne with an e
6.la casa da papel
7.black summer
8.elite
9.freud
10.damızlık kızın öyküsü
11.the100
12.black mirror
13.crazy ex girlfriend
14.stranger things
15.sex éducation
16.never have ı ever
17. I am not okey with this
18.lucifer
19.alias grace
20. 11.22.63
21.the boys
22.B99
23.ginny and georgia
24.after life
25.the witcher
26.behind her eyes
27.unorthodox
28.you
29.the lost
30.ölmek için 13 sebep
31.rick and morty
32.skam
33.backstreet rookie
34.the end of the fucking world
35.ragnarok
36.the stranger
37.on my block
38.brave new world
39. Euphoria
40.the rising
41.the good place