1. Citizen Kane (1941)
2. Seven Samurai ( 1954 )
3. Gone With The Wind ( 1939 )
4. It's a Wonderful Life ( 1946 )
5. Papillon ( 1973 )
6. Cool Hand Luke ( 1967 )
7. The Man From Earth ( 2007 )
8. The Bridge On The River Kwai ( 1957 )
9. Mr. Smith Goes to Washington ( 1939 )
10. Big Fish ( 2003 )
11. Modern Times (1936 )
12. Dances With