Çok iyimiş dediğim 10 film
1- Your Name. (2016)
2- Amadeus (1984)
3- The Secret in Their Eyes (2009)
4- Dune: Part One (2021)
5- Room (2015)
6- Spotlight (2015)
7- The Grand Budapest Hotel (2014)
8- Mr. Nobody (2009)
9- Tick, Tick... BOOM! (2021)
10- Eternals (2021)