Game of thrones - How to get away with murder- A discovery of witches( şu an ki tek favorim ) - mr.mercedes - Dark - The Rain - Westworld - Stranger Things - 13 reasons why - Taboo - Altered Carbon - Mindhunter - La casa de papel ve hayatım boyunca unutamayacağım tek dizi SENSE 8