Merhaba arkadaşlar,
Güzel bir film listesi oluşturmak istiyorum. Sizinde görüşlerinizi alabilirsem sevinirim. Mutlaka izlenmeli, kaliteli dediğiniz film önerileriniz neler?
The Guernsey Literary & Potato Peel Pie Society
Dangal
Captain Fantastic
Liberal Arts
Shutter Island
Freedom Writers
The Pursuit of Happyness
Cinderella Man
A Beautiful Mind
Amelié
Fight Club
Life is Beautiful
The Shawshank Redemption
Amerikan sinemasından:
Crash
Boyhood
To kill a mockingbird
Freedom writers
Silver linings playbook
The vow
Pianist
Taxi driver
The usual suspects
Leon: The professional
Little children
Erin Brockovich
The imitation game
Gattaca
Scent of a woman
Shakespeare in Love
Into the wild
Before midnight
Before sunrise
Before sunset
Mother!